Stallions  >  Approved Stallions  >  Performance Results 
Approved Stallions
Short List Detailed List Retired Stallions Performance Results Star Awards USDF Awards Offspring Records

  1. Choose the stallion you are looking for according to these letters:

    Site 1: A  B  C  D  
    Site 2: E  F  G  H  
    Site 3: L  M  O  P  
    Site 4: Q  R  S  T  V  W  

     

    Alesi/Shine
    Competing in Hunter Classes, Adult Amateur 36-45, under rider/trainer Victoria Hunton/Liza Richardson
    Records: 2007 Texas Hunter Jumper Ass., Adult Amateurs 36-49, Reserve Champion
    2006 Christmas Show, Champion
    2006 Champion-Estes Park H/J Festival II, Champion
    2006 Blue Ribbon Summer Festival I, Champion
    2006 Great Southwest Fall (won every class except Classic), Champion
    2006 Britannia Farm Fall, Reserve Champion
    2006 Great Southwest Autumn Classic, Reserve Champion, won Classic
    2004 Locochee Farm, VA, Amateur Owner Hunter Division, Older A/O Hunter Division, 6th place
    2001 National Hunter Jumper Council Green Confirmation Hunter Division, National Champion,
    Country in the Green Confirmation Hunter Division, 5th place,
    $ 25,000 World Hunter Rider Championship class at the Los Angeles Equestrian Center, Res. Champion,
    2001 Green Confirmation Hunter Division Ranch & Coast Horse Show, Del Mar, CA, Champion
    2001 Green Confirmation Hunter Division Del Mar National Horse Show, Del Mar, CA, Champion
    2001 Green Confirmation Hunter Division Tournament of Champions Horse Show, Del Mar, CA, Champion
    2000 Modified Hunter Division at the 2000 National Horse Show at the Los Angeles Equestrian Center, Champion
    2000 Modified Hunter Division at the 2000 National Preview Show at the Los Angeles Equestrian Center, Champion
    Awards: 2006 7th in state with only 7 shows
    2001 Pacific Coast Horse Association Green Confomation Hunter Division, Res. Champion Horse of the Year

    All The Best*
    2012 Showpark June Jamboree Festival:
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters-FP, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters U/S, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters, Reserve Champion
    2012 Showpark Spring Festival:
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters, 1st place
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters, 1st place
    - 1st Year Green/High Performance Hunters, Reserve Champion
    2011 Showpark August Festival:
    - Pre Green Hunters 3

    American Xpress
    2016 GAIG/USDF Region 9 Dressage Championships, FEI Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 62.11%
    2016 Texas Rose Dressage Fall Classic II, FEI Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 65.53%
    2016 Texas Rose Dressage Fall Classic I, Forth Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 63.78%
    2016 Texas Rose Dressage Classic II, Forth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 69.33%
    2016 Texas Rose Dressage Classic I, Forth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 68.78%
    2015 Texas Rose Dressage Classic I, Third Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 61.28%

    Argentum BSH*
    2018: ISR/OLD N.A. USDF All Breed Awards:
    - Open, Prix St Georges, 2nd place, 66.324%
    2017: ISR Oldenburg N. A. USDF All Breeds Award:
    - Open, Fourth Level, 1st place, 66.528%
    - Musical Freestyle, Forth Level, 2nd place3, 68.875%
    2017 Golden State Dressage Classic:
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 62.17%
    - Freestyle, Forth Level, 1st place, 66.83%
    - Freestyle, Forth Level, 2nd place, 64.92%
    2017 Starr Vaughn Equestrian Dressage I, Forth Level, Tewst 3, 1st place, 66.22%
    2017 Golden State Dressage Festival:
    - Prix St. Georges, 3rd place, 63.16%
    - Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 64.74%
    - Forth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 63.00%
    - Forth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 71.00%
    2016 Cool August Nights Dressage:
    - Third Level, Test 2, 2nd place, 65.26%
    - Third Level, Test 2, 1st place, 65.77%
    - Freestyle, Third Level, 1st place, 76.67%
    - Forth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 68.44%
    2016 Woodside Dressage Finale:
    - Third Level, Test 2, 1st place, 68.97%
    - Woodside Invitational, Third Level, 1st place, 70.00%
    - Forth Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 62.78%
    - Forth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 66.00%
    2016 Dressage at the Gates:
    - Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 65.58%
    - Freestyle, 3rd Level, 2nd place, 67.83%
    2016 Golden State Dressage Classic:
    - Third Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 66.15%
    - Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 71.15%
    - Third Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 68.97%
    - Freestyle, Third Level, 1st place, 66.33%
    2016 Dressage at the Gaits, Freestyle, Third Level, 1st place, 69.33%
    2016 Woodside Spring Dressage:
    - Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 71.54%
    - Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 68.85%
    - Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 71.15%
    2016 Dressage at the Gaits, Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 65.39%
    2015 US Dressage Finals, Lexington, KY, First Level Freestyle, 6th place 70.000%
    2015 CDS First Level Freestyle Horse of the Year, Champion, 79.233%
    2015 GAIG/USDF, Region 7, First Level Freestyle, Reserve Champion
    2015 Winner of First Level Freestyle DDS Perpetual Trophy
    2015 First & Second Level Grand Champion Atherton Dressage Challenge Trophy
    2015 SFP Annual Show:
    - Springdown Farms Dressage Challenge Trophy
    - Highest Percentage earned at the show 1st-4th Level, 70.854%
    2015 ISR/OLD N.A. USDF All Breed Awards, Musical Freestyle, First Level, 2nd place, 72.833%
    2014 USDF All-Breeds ISR/Oldenburg NA USEF 5 Year Old Test Reserve Champion
    2013 USDF All-Breeds ISR/Oldenburg NA USEF 4 Year Old Test Reserve Champion
    2013 USDF All-Breeds ISR/Oldenburg NA Mature Stallion/Gelding Champion
    2013 USDF All-Breeds ISR/Oldenburg NA Stallion/Gelding Materiale Champion
    2013 CDS Sporthorse Mature Stallion Reserve Champion

    Arrian
    The stallion is not competing.
    1997 New England Dressage Association CDI, Grand Champion, 92.0%
    1995 Royal Dressage Festival VI
    - Hanoverian Individual Breed Class, winner
    - Young Horse Champion
    - Mature Stallion Class, winner
    - Stallion and Mature Horse, Champion
    < TOP >

    Beaulieu's Talisman*
    2008 North Coast Jumper Classic, $2500 7/8 Year Old Young Jumper, 1st place
    2008 Horse Shows by the Bay Series III:
    - $500 YJC Qualifier,2nd place
    - $500 YJC Qualifier, 3rd place
    2008 Horse Shows by the Bay Series II, $500 Young Jumpers, 2nd place
    2008 Chagrin Valley Hunter Jumper Classic, $500 Young Jumper Qualifying, 3rd place
    2007 Hampton Classic, YJC 6 Year Old, 1st place
    2007 Lake Placid, $500 Young Jumper- 6 Year Old, 3rd place
    2007 Devon, 6 Year Old Young Jumper, 2nd place
    2007 Tournament of Champions, $1500 Young Jumper 6 Year Old, 1st place
    2007 Tampa Bay Classic, $1500 young Jumper 6 Year Old, 2nd place
    2007 Kilkenny/IEH International, $1500 Young Jumper 6 Year Old, 3rd place
    2006 Hamptom Classic:
    - YJC 5 Year Old, 1st place
    - $20,000 5 Year Old, 1st place
    2006 Kentucky Summer Horse Show:
    - 5 Year Old Jumper, 1st place
    - 5 Year Old Jumper, 1st place
    2006 Devon, 5 Year Old Young Jumper, 3rd place
    2006 Kentuck Spring Classic:
    - Five Year Old Jumper, 1st place
    - YJC Qualifying 5 Year Old, 1st place
    2006 Kilkenny/IEH International, $1500 5 Year Old Young Jumper, 3rd place
    2006 East Coast Finals Championships, 5 Year Old Young Jumper, Champion
    < TOP >

    Cabardino
    Competed in Hunter classes.
    Records: 2007 Currently leader of Ontario Combined Working Hunter standings with 17,496 pts.
    2007 Competed in 9 horse shows and was Champion or Reserve Champion in all but one of the 9 show, including
    - Kilkenny Inernational, Champion
    - Wellingon, FL, Regular Working Hunter Divison

    Cacique*
    Currently competing in dressage at Intermediaire under trainer/rider Sabine Schut-Kery.
    Records: 2009 Great American/USDF Region 7, Prix St. Georges, Champion
    2008 USDF Adequan All Breeds Holsteiner division, Prix St. George, winner
    2008 Cool August Nights Dressage FEI, High Point Series, Champion,
    High Point Champion
    2008 Festival of the Horse, Upper Level, Reserve Champion
    2008 Mid Winter Dressage Fair, Upper Level, Reserve Champion
    2008 Los Angeles Winter Dressage FEI, Upper Level, Reserve Champion
    2007 Region 9 - Open Champion, Third Level, Reserve Horse of the Year
    2007 California Dressage Society

    Cadlanvalley Manhatten (Pony)
    2015 Grand Oaks Equestrian Resort, The Ponylapalozza:
    - Welsh Sec B, Mares & Stallions 3 Year Old and Up, 1st place
    - Section B, Grand Champion
    - Sec A, B, C/D, Supreme Champion

    Cherubs Casanova (Pony)
    2018 WPCSA Welsh National:
    - Sec A, 5 and Older Stallion - 1st Place
    - Sec A, Stallion All Ages - Champion
    - Sec A/B, Working Hunter O/F - 2nd Place
    - Sec A/B, Conformation Hunter Stake O/F - 2nd Place
    - Sec A/B, Conformation Hunter Hack - 3rd Place
    - Sec A/B, Hunter Division - Res. Champion
    - High Scoring Sect. A Hunter
    2017 Plain Brown Wrapper:
    - USHJA Hunter 2'3- FP, 3rd place
    - USHJA Hunter 2'3, 2nd place
    - USHJA Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    - Baby Jumpers. 1st place
    - Baby Jumpers, 1st place
    2017 WPCSA:
    - Sec A, 5 and Older Stallion, 1st place
    - Sec A/B, Adult Hunter Ch. & Res., Champion
    - Sec A, Stallion Ch. & Res, Champion
    - Sec A, Stallion Ch & Res, Reserve Champion
    - Sec A, Grand Champion, Reserve Champion
    - Sec A/B, Working Hunter O/F Adult, 1st place
    2016 It's A Wrap:
    - Shark Tooth Hunter O/F 2'6, 2nd place
    - Shark Tooth Hunter O/F 2'6, 2nd place
    - Shark Tooth Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - 0.65M Baby Jumper- Blue Ribbon-Day 3, 1st place

    Chester
    2018 Holiday Jumpers:
    - .80 Hopeful Jumper, 2nd place
    - $250 .80m Jumper Classic, 1st place
    2018 World Equestrian Winter Classic I;
    - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m, 1st place
    - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m, 1st place
    2018 World Equestrian Winter Classic II:
    - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers, 1st place
    - 5 Year Old Young Jumpers, 1st place
    2018 World Equestrian Winter Classic #12, 5 Year Old Young Jumpers, 2nd place
    2018 World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #13:
    - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m, 1st place
    - 5 Year Old Young Jumper, 1st place
    2018 Hits on the Hudson VIII, .90m Jumper, 3rd place

    Commonwealth TRF*
    Currently competing in Dressage at Intermediate I under Abby Pritchard.
    Records: 2012 good Horseman/Massey Ferguson Dressage at the Horsepark, I1 JR/YR, 1st place, 66.6%
    2012 Good Horseman/Massey Ferguson Annual Dressage Show:
    - I1 JR/YR, 1st place,66.6%
    - I1 JR/YR, 1st place, 64.8%
    2012 Labor Day Dressage Classic II, I1 Open, 3rd place, 65.9%
    2012 USDF Year End Award, I1 JR/YR, 4th place
    2012 DCTA Year End Award, FEI JR/YR, 1st place
    2010 Poplar Place Dressage,
    -Intermediare I, 1st place, 62.63%
    -Intermediare I, 1st pace, 63.94%
    2010 Holiday on Horse, Aiken, SC.,
    -Intermediare I, 1st place, 67.89%
    -Intermediare 1, 1st place, 66.579%
    2010 Poplar Place Dressage, Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 65.921%
    2010 Good Horseman, Conyers, GA, Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 67.63%
    2008 Gaits Farm Annual Dressage, Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 62.25%
    2008 Beat The Heat
    - Prix St. George, 1st place, 66.75%
    - Prix St. George, 1st place, 62.75%
    2008 Greater Atlanta Dressage Southern, Prix St. George, 2nd place, 64.0%
    2008 Gaits Farm Three Horsemen Dressage Show, Prix St. George, 2nd place, 65.5%

    Conifer
    Currently not competing.
    Records: 2012 Auburn Summer Classic III, 1.25m Jumper, 3rd place
    2010 Jump For The Children Hunter Jumper Benefit:
    - 2nd/Regular Working Hunter O/F, 4th place
    - 2nd/Regular Working Hunter O/F- Handy, 3rd place
    - 2nd/Regular Working Hunter O/F, 4th place
    - 2nd/Regular Working Hunter O/F, 3rd place
    - 2nd/Regular Working Hunter U/S, 4th place
    2010 Auburn Summer Classic IV:
    - Green/Regular Working Hunter Championship, 2nd place
    - Green/Regular Working Hunter O/F, 2nd place
    - Green/Regular Working Hunter O/F Conf., 1st place
    - Green/Regular Working Hunter O/F, 2nd place
    - Green/Regular Working Hunter O/F, 2nd place
    - Green/Regular Working Hunter U/S, 2nd place
    2010 Auburn Summer Classic III:
    - Regular/Green Working Hunter Championship, 1st place
    - Regular/Green Working Hunter, 1st place
    - Regular/Green Working Handy Hunter, 2nd place
    - Regular/Green Working Hunter, 1st place
    - Regular/Green Working Hunter, 1st place
    - Regular/Green Working Hunter U/S, 1st place
    2010 Atlanta Summer Classic II:
    - Regular Working Hunter-FP, 3rd place
    - Regular Working Hunter, 3rd place
    - Regular Working Handy Hunter, 3rd place
    - Regular Working Hunter, 3rd place
    - Regular Working Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    2010 Atlanta Summer Classic I:
    - Regular Working Hunter-FP, 5th place
    - Regular Working Hunter, 5th place
    - Regular Working Handy Hunter, 5th place
    - Regular Working Hunter, 5th place
    - Regular Working Hunter U/S, 5th place
    2009 Southeastern Fall Classic, Open Jumper 1.35, 1st place
    2009 Gallop In The Glen I, 1.15 Meter jumper, 5th place
    2009 Atlanta Summer Classic I, Special 3ft. Hunter, 6th place
    2009 RMI Jubilee:
    - Regular Working Hunter 3'9-FP, 3rd place
    - Regular Working Hunter 3'9 Handy, 3rd place
    - Regular Working Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    2007 Pine Mountain Summer Classic I, Open Jumper Level 6, 3rd place
    2007 RMI Atlanta Benefit, $5000 Welcome Stake, 3rd place
    2006 $500 YCJ 7 Year Old Qualifying Class, 1st place
    2006 Atlanta Summer Classic I, YJC 7 Year Old Qualifying Class, 3rd place
    2006 RMI Atlanta Benefit:
    - YJC 7 Year Old, 1st place
    - YJC 7 Year Old, 3rd place

    Conteros
    2007 Germany, Jumper Class Level S, 3rd place
    2006 Germany, 3 X Jumper Class Level S, 1st place
    2006 Germany, 3 X Jumper Class Level S, 2nd place
    2006 Germany, 4 X Jumper Class Level S, 3rd place
    2006 Germany, Jumper Class Level M, 2nd place
    2006 Germany, Jumper Class Level M, 3rd place
    2005 Germany, 2 X Jumper Class Level S, 1st place
    2005 Germany, Jumper Class Level S, 2nd place
    2005 Germany, Jumper Class Level S, 3rd place
    2005 Germany, Jumper Class Level M, 1st place
    2005 Germany, Jumper Class Level M, 2nd place
    2005 Germany, Jumper Class Level M, 3rd place
    2004 Germany, 5 X Jumper Class Level S, 1st place
    2004 Germany, Jumper Class Level S, 2nd place
    2004 Germany, 4 X Jumper Class Level M, 1st place
    2004 Germany, 4 X Jumper Class Level M, 2nd place
    2004 Germany, Jumper Class Level M, 3rd place
    2003 Germany, 2 X Jumper Class Level S, 1st place
    2003 Germany, 2 X Jumper Class Level S, 2nd place
    2003 Germany, 2 X Jumper Class Level S, 3rd place
    2003 Germany, 4 X Jumper Class Level M, 1st place
    2003 Germany, 2 X Jumper Class Level M, 2nd place
    2002 Germany, 10 X Jumper Class Level M, 1st place
    2002 Germany, 6 X Jumper Class Level M, 2nd place
    2002 Germany, 2 X Jumper Class Level M, 3rd place
    2001 Germany, 4 X Jumper Class Level M, 1st place
    2001 Germany, 4 X Jumper Class Level M, 2nd place
    2001 Germany, 4 X Jumper Class Level M, 3rd place

    Cunningham*
    Records: 2008 Winter Circuit-Thermal, week 1-3,
    - Champion Regular Conformation Hunter
    - Mid-Circuit Champion Conformation Hunter
    2007 Year-End Awards
    - USEF National Grand Champion Conformation Horse
    - USEF National "Horse Of The Year" Champion Green Conformation Hunter
    - USEF National "Horse Of The Year" Reserve Champion 2nd Year Working Hunter
    - USHJA National "Owner Recognition" for Leading Money, Winner, Hunter Division
    - Zone 10/PCHA, "Horse Of The Year" Champion Green Conformation Hunter
    - Zone 10/PCHA, "Horse Of The Year" Champion 2nd Year Working Hunter
    < TOP >

    Dacaprio*
    Records: 2002 many placings and victories in dressage performance tests up to M level and winner of the M/A-dressage tests (Intermediate Level)
    2001 Successful at the International Sire Horse Show in Zwolle, Netherlands.
    1999 German Hanoverian Riding Horse Championships in Verden
    - over all 3 and 4 Year Olds, winner
    - received one score of 8.5 for his canter and four scores of 9 for walk, trot, rideability, and conformation
    - Winner of several Materiale classes.
    Awards: awarded a Main Premium from the South German Warmblood Federation.
    Belongs to the top 100 Dressage Sires of the German National Equestrian Federation.

    Daily Show
    2018 US Dressage Festival of Champions:
    - USEF Four Year Old Test, 9th place, 78.200%
    - USEF Four Year Old Test, 3rd place, 83.000%

    Dauntless Debonair (Pony)
    2017 Tryon Summer Dressage 5:
    - First Level, Test 2, 2nd place, 64.063%
    - First Level, Test 3, 1st place, 67.647%
    - First Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 66.765%
    2017 Tryon Summer Dressage 1:
    - First Level, Test 2, 2nd place, 64.531%
    - First Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 68.824%
    - First Level, Test 3,3rd place, 63.235%
    2017 River Glen Summer Horse Trials, Beginner Novice, 1st place
    2017 River Glen June Horse Trials, Beginner Novice, 2nd place

    Daxibus Normandy
    2018 St. Christopher's Hunter/Jumper, 5 Year Old Young Jumper, 1st place
    2018 Blue Rock Classic, 5 Year Old Young Jumper, 1st place
    2018 Hits on the Hudson IV, 5 Year Old Young Jumper, 1st place

    Diamunde
    Records: 2007 Dressage at Devon, 5 Year Old FEI, Reserve Champion
    2007 East Coast Breeders Finals, 5 Year Old FEI, 4th place
    2006 Great American/USDF Southeastern Breeders Series, Grand Championship Mature Stallion
    2006 DSHB Materiale 5 Year Old, 1st place
    2006 USDF HOY Mature, 3rd place
    Awards: 2006 USDF Materiale Horse of the Year

    Don Calidas/Jubilant
    2011 Hits on the Hudson, NY
    - Intermediare I, Champion, 67.368%
    - Intermediare I, Champion, 69.342%
    2008 Great American Insurance Group/USDF Region 1 Championships & Garden State Classic, I1, 1st place, 65.250%
    2008 Dressage at Devon, Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 68.667%
    2008 ESDCTA Memorial Weekend Dressage,
    - I1, 1st place, 68.000%
    - Prix St. Georges, 66.125%
    2007 Dressage at Devon, Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 68.667%
    2007 Centerline Events @ Hits on the Hudson,
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 69.375%
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 68.750%
    - Prix St. Georges, 3rd place, 64.750%
    2007 Orange County Dressage Association, Prix St. Georges, 3rd place, 62.250%
    2007 ESDCTA Memorial Weekend Dressage,
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 70.000%
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 68.750%

    Donarweiss GGF*
    Currently competing in dressage at Grand Prix level under Genay Vaughn
    Records: 2013 USEF Festival of Champions, Brentina Cup, 2nd place, 65.6%
    2013 USDF Region 7 Championships, Intermediate II, 1st place, 62.3%
    2013 Golden State Dressage, CDI Intermediate II, 1st place, 64.2%
    2013 Woodside Dressage, Brentina Cup, 1st place,65.3%
    2013 Golden State Dressage, YR Grand Prix, 1st place,67.7%
    2012 NAYRC Team Silver Medal
    2012 USEF National Championships, FEI Young Riders, 3rd place
    2010 Horse of the Year, Intermediate 1, 11th place
    2009 USDF Region 8, Prix St. Georges, Champion
    2008 USDF Horse of the Year Awards, Prix St. Georges, 14th place
    2008 Welcome Back to White Fences, Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 68.250%
    2008 Wellington Classic Spring Challenge, Prix St. Georges, 3rd place, 68.0%
    2008 Dressage at Bucks County Horse Park I, Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 72.0%
    2008 Dressage at Heavenly Waters
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 70.250%
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 71.0%
    2007 Competed successfully in FEI Tests for 6 Year Old, qualified for US National Championships, earned scores above 70.0% at Third Level
    2006 Competed at First and Second Levels, FEI 5 Year Old, scores ranged from 67.89% to 76.11%
    Awards: 10/13, USEF Festival of Champions, Brentina Cup Finals, Res. Champion
    09/13, USDF Region 7 Championships, Inter. II Jr/Yr, Champion
    2010 Reserve Champion USDF All Breeds Award, Intermediaire II
    2009 USDF Region 8 Champion Prix St. Georges
    2004 USDF Horse of the Year 3 Year Old Colts, median score 81.1%

    Donavan*
    Competed in Dressage at FEI Intermediare II Grand Prix Level under Jessica Jo Tate.
    Records: 2003 Sorensen Park Dressage, WI
    - Grand Prix, 65.8%
    - Intermediare II, 64.0%
    2003 Temple Farms in Wadsworth, IL, Intermediare II, 2nd place, 61.6%
    2002 Qualified for Regional Finals in both Intermediare II + Grand Prix
    2002 Sorenson Park Dressage
    - Qu. Intermediare I-II, 1st place, 70.732%
    - Qu. Grand Prix, 1st place, 65.0%
    2002 Cincinnatti Summer Dressage, Paxton Farm I-II open, 61.4%
    2002 Silverwood Dressage,
    - Qu. Grand Prix, 62.0%
    - Qu. Intermediare I-II, 65.366%
    2001 Silverwood Dressage, Intermediare II, 60.0%
    2001 Dressage at Lamplight
    - Intermediare II, 59.76%
    - Intermediare I, 60.25%
    2001 Silverwood Dressage,
    - Intermediare II, 2nd place, 62.20%
    - Intermediare I, 2nd place, 63.0%
    2001 WDCTA Dressage, Intermediare II, 1st place, 61.46%
    2001 Dressage at Tempel Farms, Grand Prix, 1st place, 59.23%
    2001 Silverwood Dressage, Intermediare II, 1st place, 59.26%
    1997 Dressage at Lamplight, Qu. Grand Prix, 1st place, 59.8%
    1996 Palm Beach Polo Club, Wellington, Fourth Level, Test 2, 1st place
    1996 Lamplight Equestrian Center
    - Intermediare I Freestyle, 1st place
    - Intermediare I Qualifying, 1st place
    1996 Tempel Farm
    - Prix St. George Qualifying, 1st place
    - Intermediare I Open, 1st place
    - Intermediare I Freestyle, 1st place
    1996 High Point FEI Horse Award
    1996 Region 2 Dressage Championship Show, Bloomfield, MI
    - Champion, Prix St. George Open, Champion
    - Champion, Intermediare I Freestyle, Champion
    1995 Dressage at Devon CDI-W, Fourth Level, 65.95%
    1995 Detroit Dressage, Bloomfield Hills, MI
    - Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 71.795%
    - Third Level, Test 2, 1st place, 67.674%
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 71.429%
    1995 Dressage at Lamplight
    - Third Level, Test 2, 1st place, 72.326%
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 65.476%
    1995 Indy Dressage, Indiana
    - Third Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 66.410%
    - Third Level, Test 2, 1st place, 68.139%
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 64.760%
    - Fourth Level, Test 2, 1st place, 66.250%
    1995 St. James Masters of Dressage, Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 62.871%
    Awards: 2002 # 20 at Intermediate II Horse of the Year
    2002 Qualified for Regional Ch. at both Intermediate I-II & Grand Prix Dressage
    2001 USDF All Breeds Award, Intermediate II, 5th place
    1996 USDF Musical Freestyle Award, Intermediate I, 4th place
    1996 USDF All-Breeds Award
    - Intermediate I Freestyle, 2nd place
    - Intermediate I, 3rd place
    < TOP >