Stallions  >  Approved Stallions  >  Performance Results 
Approved Stallions
Short List Detailed List Retired Stallions Performance Results Star Awards USDF Awards Offspring Records

  1. Choose the stallion you are looking for according to these letters:

    Site 1: A  B  C  D  
    Site 2: E  F  G  H  
    Site 3: L  O  P  Q  
    Site 4: R  S  T  V  W  

     

    Landkoenig
    Now retired to breeding.
    Records: Shown to 1.40m jumpers. Landkoenig has won and placed at A, L, and M levels jumping in Germany.

    < TOP >

    O' Pierre
    2018 VADA/NOVA Spring April:
    - Third Level, Test 2, 3rd place, 60.77%
    - Third Level, Test 1, 2nd place, 61.21%
    2018 CDCTA Dressage at Morven Park, Third Level, Test 2, 1st place, 68.72%
    2016 Windy Hollow Hunt Dressage Show II, Training Level, Test 3, 1st place, 77.95%
    2016 ISR/OLD NA USDF All Breeds Award, FEI 5 Year Old, 2nd place, 7.3

    Olympic Star
    Was competing in Jumping at International Level under Todd Minikus. Records: 2002 AGA Championship $150,000, Wellington, FL, 3rd place
    2002 Palm Bech Finale $100,000, FL, 4th place
    2002 Grand Prix of Tampa $75,000, FL, 2nd place
    2002 Cosequin US Open Jumper Championship $100,000, FL, 4th place
    2001 WEF Challenge Cup VI $25,000, FL, 3rd place
    2001 Budweiser American Invitational $200,000, FL, 7th place
    2001 AGA Championship $300,000, FL, 3rd place
    2001 HITS Grand Prix $50,000, VA, 1st place
    2001 Nortel Networks Grand Prix, Spruce Meadows, Canada, 3rd place
    2001 Budweiser Grand Prix de Penn National $50,000, PA, 2nd place
    2001 Cosequin Grand Prix $100,000, Catskills, NY, 3rd place
    2001 USET Show Jumping Challenge $100,000, 1st place
    2001 Rio Vista Grand Prix $50,000, 1st place
    2001 Bentley Grand Prix $25,000, 1st place
    2001 Cargill Grand Prix $175,000, 1st place
    2001 Cosequin Grand Prix $100,000, 3rd place
    2000 Grand Prix New York, 1st place
    2000 Harrisburg Big Sumd Grand Prix, 1st place
    2000 World Cup Finals/Las Vegas, 6th place
    2000 AGA Championships, 4th place
    2000 Alternate Horse Sydney Olympics
    Awards: 2001 Overall & Show jumping Horse of the Year Alternate Sydney Olympics
    USAEq's Reserve Nat'l Champion Open Jumper
    < TOP >

    Phenix (Pony)
    2018 CBLM Dressage Championships and NCDCTA Harvest Moon Dressage:
    - Training Level, Test 1, 1st place, 72.17%
    - Training Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 68.86%
    2018 Raleigh Summer Dressage II, Training Level, Test 2, 2nd place, 68.654%
    2018 Raleigh Summer Dressage I, Training Level, Test 2, 2nd place, 67.892%
    2018 Dressage at Lexington:
    - Training Level, Test 1, 1st place, 70.435%
    - Training Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 67.50%
    2018 Summertime Blues:
    - Training Level, Test 2, 3rd place, 68.654%
    - Training Level, Test 1, 1st place, 70.217%
    2017 Virginia Summer Dressage:
    - Stallions - 4 Years and Older, 1st place, 71.49%
    - Stallion Championship, Champion
    - Mature Horse Championship, 3rd place
    2017 Raleigh Summer Dressage I:
    - Dressage Sporthorse Breed Stock, Reserve Champion, 77.3%
    - Stallion Championship, Reserve Champion
    2017 Raleigh Summer Dressage II:
    - Dressage Sporthorse Breed Stock, Champion, 77.15%
    - Mature Horse, Reserve Champion
    - Stallion Championship, Champion
    2015 Dressage at Devon:
    - ISR Oldenburg NA IBC, 5th place, 73.825%
    - Suitable to be a Dressage Horse, 5th place
    - USEF Materiale 3 Year Old Colts and Geldings, 5th place, 76.300%
    - 3 Year Old Colts and Geldings, 10th place, 74.250%
    2015 Raleigh Summer Dressage II, 3 Year Old Colts & Geldings, 2nd place, 74.750
    2014 Dressage at Lexington:
    - Jovee Pony Championship, 1st place
    - Two Year Old Colts &b Geldings, 3rd place, 79.700%
    2013 NCDCTA Labor of Love:
    - Jovee Farm Pony Championship, 3rd place
    - Yearling Colts & Geldings, 2nd place, 76.600%
    2012 VADA/NOVA Summer Breed Show II:
    - ISR Oldenburg NA IBC, 3rd place, 75.300%
    - Foals of 2012 Championship GA/USDF BC Qualifier, 2nd place
    - Colts and Geldings of 2012, 1st place
    2012 VADA/NOVA Summer Breed Show I:
    - Foals of 2012 Championship GA/USDF BC Qualifier, 3rd place
    - ISR Oldenburg NA IBC, 1st place, 77.100%
    - Colts & Geldings of 2012, 1st place, 74.400%

    Pikko Del Cerro HU*
    Currently competing Grand Prix under Lisa Wilcox
    2015 Ranked 67th on the WBFSH Dressage Horse Rankings
    2015 USDF All-Breeds Awards ~ AHS 1st Grand Prix & GP Freestyle
    2015 NEDA Fall Festival CDI ~ 3rd in the Grand Prix & 1st in the GP Special
    2015 Palm Beach Dressage Derby CDI ~ 6th in Grand Prix & 2nd in GP Freestyle
    2015 Global Dressage Festival CDI ~ 5th in the Grand Prix & 3rd in the GP Freestyle
    2013 CDN Ankum, Germany ~ winner of the Grand Prix & Grand Prix Special
    2013 Wellington Classic Sunshine Challenge CDI 3* ~ winner of the GP & GP Special
    2012 USEF Developing Grand Prix Horse National Champion
    2011 USEF Developing Horse National Champion
    2011 Kentucky Dressage Association CDI ~ winner of Prix St. Georges & Intermediaire I
    2009 USEF 6-Year Old Young Horse National Champion
    2009 Dressage at Devon ~ Stallion Champion & winner of FEI Six-Year Olds
    2008 Dressage at Devon ~ Winner of FEI Five-Year Olds
    2008 USEF FEI 5-Year Old Young Horse National Championship ~ 4th Place, Top US-bred
    2007 USDF AHS All-Breeds Awards 4-Year Old Stallion Materiale Champion
    2007 Dressage at Devon ~ winner of USEF Four-Year Olds
    2007 USEF 4-Year Old Young Horse National Championships ~ 10th Place
    2005 Dressage at Devon Born in the USA Champion with a score of 90%

    Pixar (Pony)
    2018: Dressage at Devon:
    - Pony Four Year Old and Older Stallions, 2nd place, 70.500%
    - Pony Stallion Championship, 2nd place
    - ISR Oldenburg N. A. IBC, 8th place, 74.050%
    2016 Carbery Fields Sport Horse I:
    - DSHB Stallions 4 Year Old and Older, 1st place, 72.25%
    - ISR Oldenburg NA IBC, 3rd place, 70.00%
    - Stallion Championship, 1st place
    2016 Carbery Fields Sport Horse II:
    - DSHB Stallions 4 Year Old and Older, 1st place, 65.90%
    - Mature Horse Championship, 3rd place
    - ISR Oldenburg NA IBC, 2nd place, 73.23%
    - Stallion Championship, Champion
    2016 NEDA Fall Dressage Festival:
    - DSHB Stallion 4 Year Old and Older, 2nd place, 72.73%
    - Stallion Championship, 3rd place
    - ISR Oldenburg NA IBC, 2nd place, 73.38%
    - USDF BC New England Series Stallion Final, 3rd place, 72.40%
    - Sport Pony In Hand/ Colts & Geldings, 1st place, 74.48%
    2016 ISR/OLD NA USDF All Breeds Award, DSHB Mature Horse Stallion, 2nd place, 72.400%
    2016 Dressage at Devon
    - ISR Oldenburg N. A. IBC, 3rd place, 72.400%
    - Four Year Old and Older Stallion, 6th place, 71.600%
    2016 Young Horse Show Series at High Point Hanoverians, High Point Oldenburg N. A., Jump Chute 4 Year Old, 7.93%
    2015 Dressage at Devon, ISR Oldenburg NA IBC, 4th place, 74.225%

    Platinum Vom Rappenhof*
    Records: 2009 Island Horse Trials, Open Sr. Pre-Training Level, 3rd place
    2009 Topline Summer Derby Jumper Show, 3' Jumper, 2nd place
    2008 AERSO, 1st level Dressage, Reserve Champion
    2008 AERSO Circuit, Dressage
    - First Level, Test 3, 1st place, 64.29%
    - First Level, Test 4, 2nd place, 64.47%
    - First Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 64.0%
    2008 AERSO Show at Forever Green, Dressage
    - First Level, Test 2, 1st place, 65%
    - First Level, Test 3, 1st place, 68%
    2008 Blainville Int. Classic Dressage CDI-W, Training Level, Dressage, 3rd place, 62.17%
    2008 Beaulieu Dressage Classic (national show)
    - First Level, Test 1, 3rd place, 63.333%
    - First Level, Test 3, 4th place, 61.143%
    - First Level, Test 2, 1st place, 66.389%
    - First Level, Test 4, 4th place, 62.368%
    2008 Quebec Equestrian Games, Dressage
    - First Level, Test 2, 1st place, 69.444%
    - First Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 64.5%
    - First Level, Test 4, 2nd place, 65.263%
    - First Level, Freestyle, 3rd place, 67.985%
    2007 Beaulieu Summer Classic 2:
    - Combined Working Hunter (Green & Open) 3'9" flat, 1st place
    - Combined Working Hunter (Green & Open) 3'9" Obstacles, 3rd place
    2007 International Classic Blainville CSI, Combined Working Hunter (Green & Open) 3'9" flat, 1st place
    2006 "A" Hunter Raring Quebec Equestrian Federation, HOY Hunters 3'6"-4', 3rd place
    2006 Bromont International CSI:
    - Combined Working Hunter 3'6"-4', 1st place
    - Combined Working Hunter 3'6"- 4', 1st place
    2006 Pepiniere Horse Show:
    - High/Low Working Hunter 3'6" & Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 1st place
    - High/Low Working Hunter 3'6" & Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 3rd place
    - High/Low Working Hunter 3'6" & Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 3rd place
    2006 St. Lazare Horse Show:
    - High/Low Working Hunter 3'6" & Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 1st place
    - High/Low Working Hunter 3'6" & Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 2nd place
    2006 Beaulieu Summer Classic 1:
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6" Obstacles, 3rd place
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6" Obstacles, 3rd place
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6" Obstacles, 1st place
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) flat, 1st place
    - Combined Working Hunter 3'6"-4' Champion
    2006 Challenge Printanier (Spring Challenge)
    - Training Hunter, 1st place
    - Training Hunter, 1st place
    - Training Hunter, 3rd place
    - Training Hunter, 1st place
    - Training Hunter Champion
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 1st place
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 3rd place
    2006 Concours Hippique du Parc (Park Horse Show)
    - Training Hunter, 1st place
    - Training Hunter, 1st place
    - Training Hunter Reserve Champion
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 3rd place
    - Combined Hunter (Green & Open) 3'6", 3rd place
    2006 Bromont International CSI:
    - Combined Working Hunter Obstacles, 2nd place
    - Combined Working Hunter Obstacles, 2nd place
    - Combined Working Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - Combined Working Hunter 3'6"-4' Champion
    2006 International Jumping Blainville CSI:
    - Combined Working Hunter Obstacles, 3rd place
    - Combined Working Hunter Obstacles, 3rd place
    2006 Concours Hippique de Breakeyville-Quebec City:
    - Combined Working Hunter Obstacles, 2nd place
    - Combined Working Hunter Obstacles, 2nd place
    - Combined Working Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - Combined Working Hunter 3'6"-4' Champion
    2005 Pepiniere Stables Spring Show:
    - Low Hunter Obstacles, 1st place
    - Low Hunter Obstacles, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Flat, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Champion
    2005 St. Lazare Spring Show:
    - Low Hunter Obstacles, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Flat, 3rd place
    2005 Beautieu's Summer Classic CSE I:
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Flat, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Champion
    - 1st Year Pre Green Schooling Obstacles, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Schooling Obstacles, 1st place
    2005 Beautieu's Summer Classic CSE II:
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Flat, 1st place
    - 1st year Pre Green Reserve Champion
    2005 Open Hunter Classic, Open Hunter Classic Champion
    2005 Spring Challenge Horse Show:
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Flat, 1st place
    - Hunter Classic Open, 1st place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Division Champion
    2005 Spring Horse Show of the Park:
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Flat, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Champion
    - Training Obstacles, 1st place
    - Training Flat, 2nd place
    - Training Level Reserve Champion
    2005 International Bromont Festival, Hunter Schooling Obstacles, 3rd place
    2005 Jumping International de Blainville:
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 2nd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Flat, 1st place
    - Open Schooling, 1st place
    2005 Summer Horse Show of the Park:
    - Training Division Obstacles, 1st place
    - Training Division Obstacles, 1st place
    - Training Division Obstacles, 3rd place
    - Training Division Flat, 3rd place
    - Training Division Champion
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Pre Green Obstacles, 3rd place
    - Open Hunter Schooling Obstacles, 3rd place
    2003 AERSO, 1st level, Dressage Reserve Champion
    Awards: 2008 Season AERSO Reserve Champion (Silver Medal) First Level Dressage
    2008 Beaulieu Dressage Classic: Reserve Champion First Level Dressage
    2008 Quebec Equestrian Games: Individual Gold Medal First Level Dressage, Individual Bronze Medal First Level Freestyle, Member Bronze Medal Dressage Team and Member Bronze Medal Team Overall

    Popeye* (Pony)
    Currently competing Training Level under Stacey Driscoll
    Records:
    2016 Full Gallop Horse Trial, Novice, 1st place
    2016 Plantation Field April Horse Trial, Training, 4th place
    2016 Waradeca Horse Trial, Novice, 1st place
    2015 Paradise Farm Horse Trial, Novice, 1st place
    2015 Bucks County Horse Park Horse Trial, Novice, 3rd place
    2015 Flora Lea Fall Horse Trial, Novice, 3rd place
    2015 Waradeca Horse Trial, Novice, 5th place
    2014 Waredaca Horse Trials, Novice, 1st
    2014 Maryland Horse Trials @ Loch Moy, Novice, 1st
    2014 Seneca Valley Horse Trials, Beg. Novice, 1st
    2014 Waredaca Farm Horse Trials, Beg. Novice, 1st
    2014 Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials, Beg. Novice, 1st
    2013 Waredaca Horse Trials, Training, 9th place
    2013 Maryland Horse Trials @ Loch Moy, Training, 4th place
    2013 Bucks County Horse Trials, Training, 7th place
    2013 Full Gallop Horse Trials, Novice, 2nd place
    2013 Paradise Farm Horse Trials, Novice, 2nd place
    2011 BLM Finals, Fourth Level, Reserve Champion
    2010 Dressage at Fair Hill
    -Third Level, Test 3, 1st place, 73.95%
    -Forth Level, Test 1, 2nd place, 64.88%
    2010 Dressage at Stone Tavern, Fourth Level, Test 2, 2nd place, 64.09%
    2008 USDF Horse of the Year Awards, Second Level Jr/Yr, 9th place
    2008 Champion of East Coast Pony Cup, 2nd Level.
    2008 USDF Region 1 Reserve Champion, 2nd Level
    2007 Devon Breed Show, Great American Breeders Challenge, Reserve Champion
    2007 Fair Hill Breed Show, winner of Stallion Championship and Mature Horse Championship
    2007 Dressage at Devon 2007, USDF/GAIG East Coast Reserve Champion Stallion
    Awards: 2007 Popeye was lightly shown Second Level and was very successful in materiale classes (against both horses and ponies) in Germany.

    Prototype
    2014 International Bromont 2:
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 3rd place
    - Working Hunter 4 ft, 3rd place
    - Working Hunter 4 ft, 3rd place
    - Adult Amateur, 3rd place
    2014 Jumping Blainville 2 International:
    - Working Hunter 4 ft, 1st place
    - Working Hunter 4 ft, 3rd place
    - Adult Amateur, 3rd place
    - Adult Amateur, 3rd place
    - Adult Amateur, 2nd place
    2014 Concours Hippique du Parc Printemps 2:
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 1st place
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 3rd place
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 1st place
    - Adult Amateur, 3rd place
    2014 Concours Hippique du Parc Printemps 1:
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 1st place
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 2nd place
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 2nd place
    - Working Hunter 4ft, 2nd place
    2014 Concours Hippique St-Lazare, Working Hunter 4ft, 3rd place
    2013 Orangeville International:
    - Working Hunter 3'9, 1st place
    - Working Hunter 3'9, 1st place
    - Working Hunter 3'9, 1st place
    - Working Hunter 3'9, 2nd place
    2013 Jumping Blainville 2 International, Hunter Derby 4'3 options, 2nd place
    2013 Concours Hippique St-Lazare, Working Hunter 3'9, 2nd place
    2012 Jumping International de Blainville 2, Adult Amateur, 2nd place
    2012 Classique d'ete de Blainville, Equitation Adulte, 3rd place
    2012 Concours Hippique du Parc Printemps 2, Working Hunter 3'6, 3rd place
    2012 Concours Hippique St-Lazare:
    - Working Hunter 3'6, 2nd place
    - Working Hunter 3'6, 3rd place
    - Adult Amateur, 2nd place
    < TOP >

    Qredit*
    Currently competing Intermediate/Developing Grand Prix under Michael Bragdell
    Records:
    2017 US Dressage Finals, Intermediate II, 1st
    2017 USDF Region 8 Championships, Intermediate II, 2nd
    2017 USEF Developing Horse Championships, Developing GP, 6th
    2016 USDF Champion Intermediate Freestyle Challenge
    2016 USDF Region 8 Reserve Champion Prix St. Georges
    2016 USDF Region 8 Reserve Champion Intermediate I
    2016 Global Dressage 7, 1st place Developing Prix St. Georges 70%
    2016 Global Dressage 5, 1st place Intermediaire I 71.7%
    2015 US Dressage Finals, 7th place Prix St. Georges 68.68%
    2015 USDF Region 1 Championships, 5th place Prix St. Georges 72%
    2015 Dressage at Devon, Get of Sire, 5th place, 74.900%
    2014 CBLM Championships, Third, 1st place, 72.8%
    2014 Dressage at Devon, Get of Sire, 2nd place, 83.950%
    2014 PVDA Ride for Life, Third, 1st place, 67.7%
    2014 Lexington Spring Dressage, Third, 1st place, 68.7%
    2014 CDCTA Spring Dressage, Third, 1st place, 80.7%
    2014 CDCTA Spring Dressage, Third, 1st place, 78.2%
    2014 VADA/NOVA Spring Dressage, Third, 1st place, 69%
    2013 USEF Young Horse Championships, FEI 5yr old, 4th place, 8.52
    2013 Virginia Summer Dressage, FEI 5yr old, 2nd place, 8.32
    2013 ESDCTA Memorial Day, FEI 5yr old, 1st place, 7.88
    2013 PVDA Dressage, FEI 5yr old, 1st place, 8.18
    2012 Young Horse Championship qualification
    Awards:
    2017 USDF Horse of the Year, Intermediate II, 2nd
    2014 CBLM Championships, Third, Champion
    2013 USEF Young Horse Championships, FEI 5yr old, Top US-bred
    2012 USDF Horse of the Year, USEF 4 year olds, first place
    2012 FEI Young Dressage Horse, USEF 4 year olds, Reserve Champion
    2009 Dressage at Devon, Grand Champion
    2009 Stone Tavern, Grand Champion
    2009 Fair Hill, Grand Champion
    2009 USDF Yearling Colts, Reserve Champion
    Undefeated in-hand during 2009

    Quincy Car
    2015 Tryon Summer 2, $10,000 High JR/AO Classic 1.40m, 3rd place
    2015 Tryon Spring 2, $25,000 Grand Prix National Standard, 1st place
    2015 Ocala Winter Finals, $50,000 Purina Animal Nutrition Grand Prix, 2nd place
    2015 WEF 1, $25,000 1.50m Championship Jumper Classic, 1st place
    2014 Jump for the Children Hunter Jumper Benefit, 1.40m Welcome Stake, 1st place
    2014 Winston National, $15,000 Brook Ledge Open Jumper Prix, 1.45m, 2nd place
    2014 Roanoke Valley, Grand prix of Roanoke, 3rd place
    2014 Ocala Winter Celebration, $100,000 Sullivan GMC Truck Grand Prix, 1st place
    2014 Ocala Winter Festival, $50,000 HITS Grand Prix, 2nd place
    2013 Roanoke Valley, Grand Prix of Roanoke, 3rd place
    2013 Kentucky Spring Classic, Open Jumper 1.45m, 3rd place
    2013 Lexington Spring Encore, 1.35 Open Welcome Stake 1.35m, 2nd place
    2012 USGPL Finals, $40,000 Grand Prix, National Standard, 2nd place
    2012 Cavalier Classic:
    - $1000 JR/AO Jumper High 1.40m, 3rd place
    - $40,000 Grand Prix, National Standard, 2nd place
    2012 Roanoke Valley:
    - High JR/AO Jumper Classic 1.40m, 3rd place
    - Grand Prix of Roanoke, 2nd place
    2012 Lexington Spring Encore:
    - $1000 High JR/AO Jumper 1.35/1.40m, 3rd place
    - $25,000 George L. Ohrsrtom Jr. Grand Prix, 1st place
    2012 Ocala Winter Finals, $1000 JR/AO Jumper 1.45m, 1st place
    2011RMI Raleigh Benefit:
    - $5,000 High JR/AO Jumper 1.35m, 2nd place
    - $7,000 Future Stake 1.30m, 2nd place
    2011 Jump for the Children Hunter Jumper Benefit:
    - $1000 High JR/AO Jumper 1.40m, 3rd place
    - $7,500 High Jr/AO Jumper Classic 1.40m, 3rd place
    2011 North Carolina State Fair HJ, 1.35m Jumper, 2nd place
    2011 Culpeper Finals, $25,000 JR/AO Jumper High Classic 1.40m, 3rd place
    2011Constitution Classic:
    - $1000 JR/AO Jumper High 1.40m, 2nd place
    - $10,000 JR/AO Jumper High Classic 1.40m, 1st place
    2011 Blowing Rock Charity II, LP Tate Jumper Classic 1.35m, 3rd place
    2011 NCHJA Annual, $5000 NCHJA 1.30m Jumper Classic, 2nd place
    2011 Ocala Winter Finals, $1000 AO Jumper Medium 1.35m, 2nd place
    < TOP >