Stallions  >  Approved Stallions  >  Performance Results 
Approved Stallions
Short List Detailed List Retired Stallions Performance Results Star Awards USDF Awards Offspring Records

  1. Choose the stallion you are looking for according to these letters:

    Site 1: A  B  C  D  
    Site 2: E  F  G  H  
    Site 3: L  O  P  Q  
    Site 4: R  S  T  V  W  

     

    Ragtime
    Competed in the Regular Working Hunter ring and also at Level 5 Jumpers.
    Records: 2006 Pickwick Fall Classic, Level 5 Jumpers, 4th place
    2006 Showpark All Seasons, 1.15m Jumpers, 1st place
    2006 Pebble Beach Equine Festivals I + II
    - Regular Working Hunter, Grand Circuit Champion
    - Level 5 Jumpers, 4th place
    2006 Pickwick Summer Classic, Regular working Hunter, Reserve Champion
    2006 Golden State Horse Show
    - Jumper Suitability Class, $5,000, 1st place
    - Regular Working Hunter, Reserve Champion
    2005 Oaks Young Riders Talent, with rider Jenifer Paris out of approx. 35, 3rd place
    2004 Pebble Beach Equine Classic
    - Champion Regular Working Hunter, 2 x
    - Reserve Champion Regular Conformation Hunter, 2 x
    2004 Oaks Blenheim Spring Classic
    - Champion Regular Conformation Hunter
    - Reserve Champion Regular Working Hunter
    2004 Desert Circuit I, Champion Regular Conformation Hunter
    2003 National Preview
    - Champion Regular Working Hunter
    - Champion Regular Conformation Hunter
    2003 Pebble Beach Classic
    - Champion 2nd Year Green Hunter
    - Reserve Champion Green Conformation Hunter
    2003 Pebble Beach I, Champion 2nd Year Green Hunter

    Rankrado
    2018 Palm Beach Dressage Derby:
    - FEI Grand Prix, 3rd place, 61.128%
    - FEI Grand Prix Freestyle, 3rd place, 64.125%
    2018 Global Dressage Festival 5, FEI Intermediate II, 2nd place, 67.500%
    2017 GAIG/USDF Region 2 Dressage Championships:
    - FEI Intermediate I Championship, Champion, 70.329%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 65.658%
    2017 Dressage at Lamplight July:
    - FEI intermediate I, 1st place, 69.868%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 2nd place, 63.289%
    2017 Dressage at Lamplight July II:
    - FEI intermediate I, 1st place, 70%

    Relevantus/Zorro
    2014 Commonwealth Park, Grand Prix, 1st place
    2014 Palm Beach, FL, Grand Prix, 4th place
    2010 WEG Lexington, KY, 12th place
    2008 Mexican National Show Jumping, Champion
    2008 Beijing Olympics

    Roc USA*
    Records: 2009 IJF, Leading Sire, 2nd place
    2009 IJF, Leading sire bred in the United States, 1st Place
    2009 USEF Leading Sire Standings, Hunter Breeding, 2nd place

    Rousseau*
    Competed in Dressage at FEI 6 Year Old Level.
    Records: 2003 PAVO Cup - Dutch National Championships, 5 Year Old Dressage, 2nd place
    2003 World Breeding Championships for Young Horses, 5 Year Old, 2nd place, Silver Medal
    2003 KWPN Stallion Show - Diroza Cup Finals, 1st place
    2002 PAVO Cup - Dutch National Championships, 4 Year Old Dressage, 1st place
    Awards: 2007 was named the leading producer of Dressage horses in The Netherlands for his peer group with an index of 181 pts, surpassing his peers by an 8 pt margin.

    Royal Prinz
    2017 Dressage at Kirby Hill Farm, FEI Intermediate I, 2nd place, 66.84%
    2017 Dressage Under The Oaks II:
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 71.32%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 69.08%
    2017 May Day Qualifier 2, FEI Intermediate I, Test of Choice, 1st place, 70.53%
    2017 May Day Qualifier 1, Prix St. Georges, Test of Choice, 2nd place, 67.90%
    2017 Global Dressage Festival 3:
    - Prix St. Gerges, 2nd place, 69.61%
    - FEI Intermediate 1, 1st place, 70.13%
    2017 Global Dressage Festival 1:
    - FEI Intermediate I, 2nd place, 68.79%
    - FEI Intermediate I, Freestyle, 3rd place, 69.20%
    2016 NEDA Fall Dressage Festival, Intermediate I, Freestyle, 2nd place, 70.33%
    2016 Centerline Events @ Hits on the Hudson:
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 68.20%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 69.08%
    - FEI Intermediate I, Freestyle, 1st place, 70.08%
    2016 Tryon Spring Dressage I:
    - Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 67.79%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 67.68%
    - FEI Intermediate I, Freestyle, 1st place, 70.83%
    2016 Global Dressage Festival 10, FEI Intermediate I, 2nd place, 72.25%
    2016 Global Dressage Festival 7, FEI Intermediate I, 2nd place, 70.26%
    2016 Wellington Classic Sunshine Challenge, Prix St. Georges, Test of Choice, 1st place, 69.74%
    2015 Dressage Festival 12, Prix St. Georges, 3rd place, 68.55%
    2015 Global Dressage Festival 5, FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 67,63%
    2015 Global Dressage Festival 3:
    - FEI Intermediate I, 3rd place, 64.34%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 72.37%
    2015 Global Dressage Festival 1:
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 69.47%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 3rd place, 64.54%
    2014 Welcome Back to White Fences I:
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 72.37%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 2nd place, 67.76%
    2012 Festival of Champions 2:
    - FEI Intermediate I, 2nd place, 72.95%
    - FEI Intermediate I, Freestyle 2nd place, 75.23%
    2012 Del Mar National Dressage:
    - $1,500 FEI Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 70.92%
    - $1,500 FEI Intermediate I, 3rd place, 69.65%
    - $2,500 FEI Intermediate I, Freestyle, 3rd place, 73.67%
    2012 Festival of the Horse:
    - Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 68.86%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 70.92%
    2012 Mid Winter Dressage Fair, FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 69.13%
    2012 Dressage Getaway Inc.
    - Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 70.00%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 73.16%
    - FEI Intermediate I, 1st place, 73.82%
    2011 Dressage Getaway Inc.
    - Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 67.63%
    - Intermediate I, 3rd place, 68.42%
    2010 Dressage at Mission Pacific July, Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 71.84%
    2010 Summer Dressage III, Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 67.90%
    2010 Summer Dressage I, Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 67.63%
    2010 Dressage at CEC, Prix St. Georges, 2nd place, 63.42%
    2010 Dressage at Mission Pacific, Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 67.11%
    2009 12th Annual DASC Championship Show:
    - Fourth Level, Test 3, 1st place
    - DASC Fourth Level Test 3 Open Championship, 3rd place
    2009 Dressage at CEC:
    - Fourth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 63.17%
    - Fourth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 68.78%
    2009 Dressage at Mission Pacific July:
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 2nd place, 61.40%
    - Fourth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 64.15%
    2009 Summer Dressage III:
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 67.91%
    - Fourth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 69.02%
    2009 Spring Dressage in Santa Barbara:
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 69.77%
    - Fourth Level, Test 3, 1st place, 66.83%
    2009 Dressage st Mission Pacific:
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 68.84%
    - Fourth Level, Test 1, 1st place, 72.33%
    2008 DCT Dressage:
    - Second Level, Test 4, 1st place, 70.71%
    - DASC Championship, Second Level, Test 4, 1st place, 67.86%
    2008 Cool August Nights Dressage:
    - Second Level, Test 4, 2nd place, 67.14%
    - Second Level, Test 3, 1st place, 71.16%
    - Second Level, Test 4, 1st place, 68.57%
    2008 Stars and Stripes Dressage:
    - Second Level, Test 3, 1st place, 66.74%
    - Second Level, Test 4, 1st place, 69.29%
    2008 Sport Horse International June:
    - Second Level, Test 4, 1st place,
    - Second Level, Test 3, 1st place, 67.44%
    - Second Level, Test 4, 1st place, 72.14%
    2008 Dressage at Mission Pacific, Second Level, Test 3, 1st place, 64.65%
    2008 Springtime Dressage Fiesta at el Sueno:
    - Second Level, Test 3, 1st place, 62.79%
    - Second Level, Test 4, 1st place, 66.67%
    2006 Sport Horse International, First Level, 1st place
    2006 L.A. Chapter Dressage:
    - First Level, Test 3, 1st place
    - First Level, Test 4, 2nd place
    2006 Sport Horse International June, First Level, Test 4, 1st place
    2006 Meadows of Moorpark Dressage April:
    - First Level, Test 3, 1st place
    - First Level, Test 4, 1st place
    2006 Mid Winter Dressage Fair, First Level, Test 1, 2nd place

    Royal Tourmalet SPF
    2016 Dressage at Devon, GAIG/USDFBC, East Coast Stallion Final, 1st place, 66.000%
    2016 Earned scores to 76.800% in the FEI 5 Year Old Test
    2016 Earned Material scores to 82.500%
    2016 Qualified for the USDF Breeders Championship Series, Stallions and Materiale 4/5 Year Olds
    2015 Dressage at Devon, Winner of Robert Miller memorial Perpetual Trophy for highest scoring American Bred Stallion
    2015 NEDA Fall Festival, Stallions Not at Stud, 1st place, 79.800%
    2015 Mystic Valley Hunt Club Dressage:
    - FEI 4 Year Old Test, 7.24, 2nd place
    - FEI 4 Year Old Test, 7.52, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 2, 75.000%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 2, 75.769%, 1st place
    2015 NEDA Spring Dressage, FEI 4 Year Old Test, 7.28, 1st place
    2015 NEDA Fall Dressage, USDF Materiale, Stallion/Gelding 4& 5 Year Olds, 75.9%, 2nd place
    2015 LIDCTA Summer Dressage IV:
    - USDF Materiale, Stallion/Gelding 4 & 5 Year Olds, 74.4%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 2, 73.462%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 3, 70.455%, 1st place
    2015 LIDCTA Summer Dressage III:
    - Training Level, Test 2, 74.808%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 3, 74.773%, 1st place
    2015 LIDCTA Summer Dressage II:
    - USDF Materiale, Stallion/Gelding 4 & 5 Year Olds, 80.6%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 3, 75.455%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 2, 75.962%, 1st place
    2015 LIDCTA Summer Dressage I:
    - USDF Materiale, Stallion/Gelding 4 & 5 Year Olds, 82.1%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 3, 76.818%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 2, 80.769%, 1st place
    2015 Mystic Valley Hunt Club Fall Dressage:
    - Training Level, Test 2, 72.885%, 1st place
    - Training Level, Test 3, 72.273%, 1st place
    2015 Centerline Events @ Hits on the Hudson:
    - Training Level, Test 2, 71.538%, 2nd place
    - Training Level, Test 2, 70.577%, 3rd place
    2014 Dressage at Devon, Born in the USA, 3 Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale, Champion
    2014 NEDA Fall Festival:
    - 3 Year Old Prospects, Reserve Champion
    - 3 Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale, Champion
    2014 Lexington Spring Dressage:
    - Reserve Grand Champion
    - Colts/Geldings, Champion
    - Young Horse, Champion
    - Under Saddle, Champion
    2014 Virginia Summer Dressage:
    - Colts/Geldings, Champion
    - Under Saddle, Champion
    2014 Lexington Spring Dressage, Born in the USA, Champion
    2014 Virginia Summer Dressage, Born in the USA, Champion
    Awards 2015:
    - Qualified for the USDF Breeders Championship Series- Stallions
    - Champion, NEDA Year End, Dressage Sport Horse Breeding, Materiale, 4/5 Year Old stallions
    - Champion, ENYDCTA Year End, Open Training Level
    - Champion, CDA Year End, Open Training Level
    - Champion, MAHB Year End, Dressage Sport Horse Breeding, Mature Horse
    - Champion, LIDCTA Year End, Open Training Level, Dressage Sport Horse Breeding-Material, and Overall High Score
    - Earned Qualifying Scores for USEF/Markel Young Horse Dressage Championships
    - Champion, Dressage at Devon, Born In the USA, stallions
    - Champion, NEDA Fall Festival, Born in America
    - Champion, USEF Zone 2, Open Training Level Dressage
    - Reserve National Grand Champion, USEF Open Training Level Dressage
    - Champion, USEF Zone 2, DSHB, Materiale
    - Reserve Champion, USEF Zone 2, DSHB, Mature Horse
    Awards 2014:
    - Qualified for the USDF Breeders Championship Series, Colts/Geldings
    - Champion, NEDA Year End, Dressage Sport Horse Breeding, 3 Year Old Colts/Geldings
    - Champion, LIDCTA Year End, Open Training Level
    - National Grand Champion, USEF, DSHB, Materiale
    - Reserve National Grand Champion, USDF, DSHB, Young Horse
    - Champion, USEF Zone 2, DSHB, Materiale
    - Champion, USEF Zone 2, DSHB, Young Horse
    Awards 2013: Qualified for the USDF Breeders Championship Series, Colts/Geldings
    Awards 2012: Qualified for the USDF Breeders Championship Series, Colts/Geldings

    Rubignon
    Records: 2008 Lidkoepings RK, SE
    - Grand Prix, 4th place, 65.694%
    - Intermediate II, 4th place, 67.236%
    2007 Goeteborgs FK, SE
    - Svar B, 1st place, 66.111%
    - Intermediate I, 4th place, 65,417%
    2007 Falkenbergsorten, SE, Intermediate I, 1st place, 70.333%
    2008 Laholmsorten, SE
    - Svar B, Klass 2, 1st place, 66.667%
    - Intermediate II, 1st place, 66.667%
    - Svar B, Klass 4, 1st place, 65.873%
    2008 Ellingsrud Rytterklubb, SE, Intermediate II, 1st place, 66.504%
    2008 Astorps Nationella Dressyr, SE, Intermediate II, 5th place, 65.04%
    2008 Hesteport store runde, SE, Intermediate II, 1st place, 66.504%

    Rubinero*
    2015 Wellington Dressage Season Kick Off, Intermediate 1, 2nd place, 72.500%
    2015 Palm Beach Dressage Derby, Prix St. Georges, AA, 2nd place, 66.684%
    2015 Global Dressage Festival, Prix St. Georges, AA, 1st place, 68.605%
    2015 Gold Coast Fall Dressage:
    - FEI TOC, 1st place, 71.711%
    - FEI TOC,3rd place, 66.447%
    2014 Global Dressage Festival 3:
    - FEI TOC, 2nd place, 66.579%
    - FEI Prix Sr. Georges, AA, 2nd place, 64.671%
    2014 Global Dressage Festival 4:
    - Prix St. Georges, AA, 2nd place, 65.921%
    - Prix St. Georges, AA, 1st place, 67.763%
    2014 Global Dressage Festival 5:
    - Intermediate 1, AA, 1st place, 60.395%
    - Intermediate 1, AA, 1st place, 62.105%
    2014 Palm Beach Dressage Derby, Intermediate 1, Open, 1st place, 71.447%
    2014 Global Dressage Festival 11, FEI Freestyle, 1st place, 71.375%
    2014 Global Dressage Festival 12:
    - Prix St. Georges, AA, 1st place, 72.500%
    - FEI Freestyle, 72.250%, 1st place
    - Intermediate 1, AA, 2nd place, 66.842%
    2014 Dressage at Waterloo June, Intermediate 1, 1st place, 70.395%
    2014 Dressage at Waterloo June II, Prix St. Georges, 1st place, 70.132%
    2014 GAIG/USDF Region 3 Championships/ Wellington Classic Autumn Challenge:
    - GAIG/USDF Prix St. Georges Championship, AA, 2nd place, 63.882%
    - GAIG/USDF Intermediate 1 Championship, AA, 1st place, 68.618%
    2004-2011 in Germany
    - 3 X Intermediate 1, 1st place
    - 2 X Intermediate 1, 2nd place
    - 1 X Intermediate 1, 3rd place
    - 5 X Prix Sr. Georges, 1st place
    - 5 X Prix St. Georges, 2nd place
    - 1 X Prix St. Georges, 3rd place
    - 6 X Kl.M, 1st place
    - 4 X Kl.M, 2nd place
    - 3 X Kl.M, 3rd place
    - 5 X Kl.L, 1st place
    - 2 X Kl.L, 2nd place
    - 1 X Kl.L, 3rd place
    - 1 X Kl.A, 1st place
    < TOP >

    Salute Z
    2019: Dressage at Circle G, High Point Oldenburg N. A., Open, First Level, 70.556%, rider: Lee Johnson; also High Point winner of the entire show
    2018: Dressage at Circle G, High Point Oldenburg N. A., Training Level, Test 3, 70.000%
    2018: Dressage at Circle G, High Point Oldenburg N. A., Training Level, Test 3, 65.455%
    2017: Dressage at Circle G, High Point Oldenburg N. A., Materiale, 4 and 5 Year Old Stallions and Geldings, 73.8%

    Samba De Landetta Z*
    2015 H.I.T.S.:
    - Young Horse Class, 7 year Old, 3rd place
    - Young Horse Class, 7 Year Old, 3rd place
    - Young Horse Class, 7 Year Old, 3rd place
    2014 Goch/Dulken/Krefeld, GER:
    - Young Jumpers, 2nd place
    - Young Jumpers, 3rd place
    2013 Moenchengladbach/Bedburg, GER:
    - Young Jumpers, 1st place
    - Young Jumpers, 1st place

    Sanceo*
    2011 Dressage at Lamplight:
    - Young Horse 5 Year Olds FEI Test, 7.96
    - Young Horse 5 Year Olds FEI Test Finale, 8.22
    2011 Dressage at Mission Pacific:
    - First Level, Test 1, 81.724%
    - First Level, Test 3, 80.968%
    2011 Dressage at Flintridge:
    - Young Horse 5 year Olds FEI Test, 8.12
    - Young Horse Five Year Olds FEI Test Finale, 8.3
    2011 Del Mar National Dressage, Young Horse Five Year Olds FEI Test Finale, 8.28
    2011 Festival of the Horse, Young Horse Five Year Olds FEI Test Finale, 8.78
    2011 Dressage at CEC, First Level, Test 1, 76.897%
    2011 Mid Winter Dressage Fair, First Level, Test 1, 76.897%
    2010 GAIG/USDF Region 7 Championships:
    - Training Level, Test 3, 75.200%
    - Training Level, Test 3, 74.400%
    - Training Level, Test 4, 76.200%
    2010 Dressage at CEC:
    - Training Level, Test 2, 77.143%
    - Training Level, Test 4, 78.000%
    2010 Cool August Nights Dressage, Training Level, Test 4, 76.400%
    2010 L.A. Chapter Dressage, Training Level, Test 3, 74.000%
    2010 Stars and Stripes Dressage:
    - Training Level, Test 2, 80.714%
    - Training Level, Test 3, 75.600%
    2010 Summer Dressage II, Training Level, Test 3, 79.200%
    2010 Dressage at Intrepid Farms, Training Level, Test 3, 77.600%
    2010 Dressage at Flintridge, Young Horse 4 Year Olds FEI Test, 7.4
    2010 Del Mar National Dressage:
    - Young Horse 4 Year Olds FEI Test, 8.02
    - Young Horse 4 Year Olds FEI Test, 7.8
    - Young Horse 4 Year Olds FEI Test, 7.44
    2010 Festival of the Horse, Young Horse 4 Year Olds FEI Test, 7.46

    Sea Lion*
    Records: 2013 Twin Rivers, in Paso Robles, CA, Advanced Level Regional Championship in eventing, Champion
    2013 CIC3* Twin Rivers, 4th place
    2012 Gold Coast Horse Show, Jumper Class:
    - 1M15, 2nd place
    - 2M20, 1st place
    2012 Shepherd Ranch SYVPC Horse Trials I, Preliminary, 1st place
    2011 Twin Rivers Fall Horse Trials, Intermediate, 2nd place
    2011 Twin Rivers Spring Horse Trials, HT 3 Star, Advanced, 3rd place
    2010 Twin Rivers Winter Horse Trials, Intermediate, 1st place
    2010 Ram Tap Horse Trials February, Preliminary, 3rd place
    2009 The Colorado Horse Park Horse Trials, Intermediate, 2nd place
    2009 Colorado Horse Park Spring CCI**/* & Horse Trials, Intermediate, 3rd place
    2009 CIC*/** Weatherford and Greenwood Farm, Inc H T, Intermediate, 3rd place
    2009 Sahuaro Classic Hunter/Jumper:
    - Level 3 Jumper, 1st place
    - Level 3 jumper Championship, 2nd place
    2009 Tucson Winter Classic:
    - Level 2 Jumper, 2nd place
    - Level 3 Jumper, 1st place
    - Level 3 Jumper Championship, 2nd place
    Awards: 2012 Silver Stirrup Awards, Intermediate, 3rd place
    2012 Area VI Zone Intermediate Level Championships, 3rd place
    2011 USEF/PHR Eventing Zone Intermediate Champion
    2010 USEF/PHR Eventing Zone Champion at Intermediate and Advanced
    2010 USEF/PHR Eventing National Reserve Champion Horse of the Year, Advanced

    Sole Mio
    2018 US Dressage Festival of Champions:
    - USEF Four Year Old Test, 1st place, 84.200%
    - USEF Four Year Old Test, 1st place, 86.800%

    Sternlicht GGF*
    Currently competing in dressage at Prix St. Georges level under Michael Bragdell
    Records:
    2016 2016 USDF Region 8 Finals , Third Level, 3rd
    2016 2016 US Dressage Finals Third Level , Third Level, 1st
    2016 3rd at US Young Horse National Championships (6-year old)
    2016 Champion Third Level - US Dressage Finals
    2016 Global Dressage 7, 1st place FEI Six-Year Olds 8.02
    2016 Gold Coast Opener, 1st place Third Level TOC 71.9%
    2015 US Dressage Finals, 1st place First Level 74%
    2015 USDF Region 1 Championships, 1st place First Level 76%
    2015 Dressage at Devon, Get of Sire, 3rd place, 75.100%
    2014 Dressage at Lamplight, 4 Yr Old, 7th place, 7.64
    2014 Dressage at Blue Goose, 4 Yr Old, 1st place, 7.76
    2014 Lexington Spring Dressage, 4 Yr Old, 1st place, 8.06
    2014 Lexington Spring Dressage, 4 Yr Old, 1st place, 7.72
    2014 VADA/NOVA Spring, 4 Yr Old, 1st place, 8.5
    2011 DAD Yearling Colts class Champion, 85%.
    He earned multiple Championships as a two-year old and was Reserve Champion for USDF Horse of the Year honors and Champion for All-Breeds awards with a median score over 82%.
    Awards: 2017 USDF AHS All-Breeds Award, Prix St. Georges, 2nd
    2017 USEF Dressage Breeding Sire of the Year, 2nd
    < TOP >

    Thanks for the Gold*
    2015 WEF I:
    - $150 Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 3rd place
    - $250 Green Conformation Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - $500 Green Conformation Hunter, FP, 2nd place
    - $750 Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 1st place
    - $850 Green Conformation Hunter Stake, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 WEF 2:
    - $150 Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 2nd place
    - $250 Green Conformation Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - $750 Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 1st place
    2015 WEF 3:
    - $150 Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - $250 Green Conformation Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - $750 Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 1st place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 WEF 5:
    - $150 Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 3rd place
    - $250 Green Conformation Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Reserve Champion
    2015 WEF 6, - $150 Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 3rd place
    2015 WEF 7:
    - $150 Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - $250 Green Conformation Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - $500 Green Conformation Hunter, FP, 1st place
    - $750 Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 1st place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - $850 Green Conformation Hunter Stake, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 WEF 9:
    - $150 Green Conformation Hunter, Model ,3rd place
    - $250 Green Conformation Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, 3rd place
    2015 Pin Oak Horse Show I:
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, OF-FP, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, OF, 3rd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Stake, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 Pin Oak Charity:
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, OF-FP, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, OF, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Stake, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 Spring Gathering 2015:
    - Green Conformation Hunter Division, Champion
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, OF-FP, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, OF, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Stake, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Conformation Hunter Circuit Championship, Champion
    2015 Country Heir I:
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 2nd place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, FP, 2nd place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, 2nd place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 2nd place
    - $600 Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Reserve Champion
    2015 Country Heir II:
    - WCHR Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - $500 WCHR Green Conformation Hunter, OF-FP, 2nd place
    - $500 WCHR Green Conformation Hunter, O/F, 1st place
    - $500 WCHR Green Conformation Hunter, O/F, 1st place
    - $500 WCHR Green Conformation Hunter, Handy, 1st place
    - $500 WCHR Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 Great Lakes Equestrian Festival II:
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, FP, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 Great Lakes Equestrian Festival III:
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, FP, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, 2nd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 Great Lakes Equestrian Festival IV:
    - Conformation Hunter, Model, 2nd place
    - Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Conformation Hunter, FP, 1st place
    - Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Conformation Hunter, 3rd place
    - Conformation Hunter Championship, Champion
    2015 Blue Grass Festival:
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Model, 2ndplace
    - Green Conformation Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, Handy 3rd place
    - Green Conformation Hunter, 1st place
    - Green Conformation Hunter Championship, Reserve Champion
    2015 Texas Rose Sport Horse Cup:
    - 1st Year Green Hunter, O/F, 1st place
    - 1st Year Green Hunter, O/F, 3rd place
    - 1st Year Green Hunter, Handy, 1st place
    - 1st Year Green Hunter, U/S, 1st place
    - 1st Year Green Hunter Championship, Champion
    - USHJA Hunter Derby, 1st Round, 3rd place
    - USHJA Hunter Derby, Handy Round, 1st place
    - USHJA Hunter Derby Overall, 2nd place
    2014 Thanksgiving, Green Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    2014 WEF 2, Open Hunter 3, 2nd place
    2014 WEF 3:
    - Open Hunter 3 U/S, 2nd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 2nd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 3rd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 3rd place
    - Open Hunter 3 Championship, 1st place
    2014 WEF 5, Open Hunter 3 U/S, 2nd place
    2014 WEF 6 Equestrian Sport Productions:
    - Open Hunter 3 U/S, 3rd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 2nd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 2nd place
    2014 WEF 7:
    - Open Hunter 3, U/S, 3rd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 1st place
    - Open Hunter 3, 2nd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 1st place
    - Open Hunter 3 Championship, 1st place
    2014 WEF 9:
    - Open Hunter 3 U/S, 1st place
    - Open Hunter 3, 2nd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 1st place
    - Open Hunter 3, 2nd place
    - Open Hunter 3, 1st place
    - Open Hunter 3 Championship, 1st place
    2014 Pin Oak Charity:
    - B- Performance 3'3 U/S, 2nd place
    - B- Performance 3'3, 2nd place
    - A- Performance 3'3 Handy, 2nd place
    - Performance Working 3'3 Division Championship, 2nd place
    2014 Spring Gathering, 3'3 Performance Hunter, 3rd place
    2014 Texas Shoot-Out:
    - 3'3 Performance Hunter, 3rd place
    - 3'3 Performance Hunter Handy, 2nd place
    - 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S, 2nd place
    2014 Lone Star Round Up II, 3'3 Performance Hunter Handy, 2nd place
    2014 Show Jumping Classic, 3'3 Performance Hunter, 3rd place
    2014 Country Heir I:
    - $350 3'3 Performance Hunter Handy, 2nd place
    - $100 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S, 1st place
    2014 Country Heir II:
    - $350 WCHR 3'3 Performance Hunter Handy, 1st place
    - $100 WCHR 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S, 1st place
    2014 Horse Shows By The Bay Series I:
    - $300 3'3 Performance Hunter, 2nd place
    - $300 3'3 Performance Hunter, 2nd place
    - $300 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    - 3'3 Performance Hunter Championship, 1st place
    2014 Horse Shows By The Bay Series II:
    - $300 WCHR 3'3 Performance Hunter, 1st place
    - $300 WCHR 3'3 Performance Hunter, 3rd place
    - $300 WCHR 3'3 Performance Hunter Handy, 1st place
    - $300 WCHR 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S, 2nd place
    - 3'3 Performance Hunter Championship, 1st place
    2014 Horse Shows By The Bay Series III:
    - $300 3'3 Performance Hunter, 3rd place
    - $300 3'3 Performance Hunter, 1st place
    - $300 3'3 Performance Hunter Handy, 2nd place
    - $300 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - 3'3 Performance Hunter Championship, 1st place
    2014 Kentucky Hunter-Jumper Association Show:
    - 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    - USHJA National Hunter Derby, 1st place
    2014 Texas Rose Sport Horse Cup:
    - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunter, 1st place
    - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunter, 1st place
    - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunter, 1st place
    - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunter Handy, 1st place
    - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - 3'3-3'6 Performance Hunter Championship, 1st place
    - Open Hunter, 2nd place
    2014 Southwest Showdown:
    - 3'3 Performance Working Hunter Handy, 3rd place
    - 3'3 Performance Working Hunter U/S, 1st place
    2013 Texas Rose Classic:
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter, 1st place
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    - USHJA Hunter Derby, 5th place
    2013 Texas Rose Sport Horse Cup:
    - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter, 1st place
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter Championship, 2nd place, Reserve Champion
    2013 Blue Ribbon Summer Festival II, 3-Foot Pre-Green Hunter FP, 2nd place
    2013 Blue Ribbon Summer Festival II:
    - $5000 USHJA National Derby, 6th place
    - $1000 Pre-Green Hunter Stake, 2nd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 3rd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    2013 Blue Ribbon Spring Festival:
    - Warm Up Sat Outdoor, 2nd place
    - $2500 USHJA National Derby, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 1st place
    - Pre-Green Hunter Stake 3-3'3, 2nd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter Championship, 1st place, Champion
    2013 Blue Ribbon Winter Festival:
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - TX Pre-Green Super Stake, 3rd place
    2012 Dallas Harvest, 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 2nd place
    2012 Texas Fall Classic:
    - $5000 USHJA National Derby, 1st place
    - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3, 2nd place
    - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 U/S, 3rd place
    - Add Back Thur 2, 2nd place
    2012 Fall Fun, 3'3 Pre-Green hunter U/S, 1st place
    2012 Blue Ribbon Fall Festival:
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter FP, 2nd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter Championship, 1st place, Champion
    2012 Texas Rose Classic, 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter FP, 1st place
    2012 The Texas Sport Horse Cup, 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    2012 Blue Ribbon Summer Festival II:
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter FP, 2nd place
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter, 3rd place
    - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 2nd place
    2012 Lone Star Round Up:
    - TX Pre-Green Super Stake, 3rd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter Championship, 2nd place, Reserve Champion
    2012 Pin Oak Charity:
    - Low Hunter Warm Up 3', 3rd place
    - Low Pre-Green Hunter 3', 2nd place
    - Low Pre-Green Hunter 3', 2nd place
    2012 Blue Ribbon Spring Festival:
    - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby, 1st place
    - Misc. Hunter Warm Up, 3rd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter FP, 3rd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 3rd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 3rd place
    2012 Winter Warm Up H/J
    - $2500 Pre-Green Super Stake, 3rd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 1st place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter Championship, 2nd place, Reserve Champion
    2012 Christmas Horse Show
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    - 3' Pre-Green Hunter, 2nd place
    2011 Thanksgiving, 2'6 Baby Green Hunter, Champion
    2011 Texas Fall Classic:
    - Add Back- Hunter 2 Fri, 1st place
    - Baby Green Hunter U/S, 1st place
    - Add Back- Hunter 2 Thur, 2nd place
    2011 The Texas Sport Horse Cup, Baby Green Hunter, Champion
    2011 Go Show:
    - Baby Green Hunter, 1st place
    - Baby Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - Baby Green Hunter, 1st Place
    - Baby Green Hunter U/S, 1st place
    2011 Blue Ribbon Summer Festival II, 2'6 Baby Green Hunter, Reserve Champion
    2011 Blue Ribbon Summer Festival I:
    - 2'6 Baby Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - 2'6 Baby Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - 2'6 Baby Green Hunter U/S, 2nd place
    2011 Blue Ribbon Summer Preview, 2'6 Baby Green Hunter, Reserve Champion
    2011 Southwest Classic:
    - Baby Green Hunter, 3rd place
    - Baby Green Hunter U/S, 3rd place
    - Special Hunter High, 3rd place
    - Special Hunter High, 2nd place
    - Special Hunter High U/S, 3rd place
    - Special Hunter High, 2nd place
    2011 Texas Shoot-Out, Special Hunter Low, Reserve Champion
    2011Lone Star Round Up:
    - Baby Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - Baby Green Hunter, 3rd place
    - Baby Green Hunter U/S, 2nd place
    - Low Hunter, 1st place
    - Low Hunter, 2nd place
    2011 Blue Ribbon Spring Festival:
    - Baby Green Hunter, 1st place
    - Baby Green Hunter, 2nd place
    - Add Back, 2nd place
    2011 Bluebonnet Winter Blast, Baby Green Hunter, Champion
    2011 Blue Ribbon Winter Festival, Baby Green Hunter, Reserve Champion
    2011 Christmas Horse Show, Baby Green Hunter, Reserve Champion
    2011 Thanksgiving, Baby Green Hunter, 3rd place
    2010 Spring Gathering, Hunter Breeding 3 Year Old, 1st place
    2009 Texas Rose Classic:
    - Hunter Breeding, Best Young Horse, 1st place
    - Hunter Breeding, 2 Year Old, 1st place
    2009 The Texas Sport Horse Cup:
    - Hunter Breeding, Best Young Horse, 1st place
    - Hunter Breeding, 2 Year old, 1st place
    2009 Go Show:
    - Hunter Breeding, 2 Year Old, 2nd place
    - Hunter Breeding, 2 Year Old, 3rd place
    - IHF Two Year Old Colts, 1st place
    2009 Tulsa Classic Horse Show, Best Young Horse, 1st place
    2009 Go Tulsa Spring, Hunter Breeding, 2 Year Old, 1st place
    2009 Spring Gathering:
    - Hunter Breeding, Best Young Horse, 1st place
    - Hunter Breeding, 2 Year Old, 1st place

    Totem
    2017 Global Dressage Festival 9:
    - FEI 5 Year Old Test, 1st place, 7.5
    - FEI 5 Year Old Test, 2nd place, 7.46
    2017 Global Dressage Festival 7, FEI 5 Year Old Test, 2nd place, 7.74
    2017 Global Dressage Festival 5, First Level, Test 1, 1st place, 73.889%
    After a successful season showing in Florida with scores as high as 77% in the FEI 5 year old class, Totem was one of 3 young dressage horses chosen for the Dressage Showcase with Isabell Werth at the 2017 Omaha WORLD CUP.
    < TOP >

    Vallado*
    Records: 2013 Horse shows by the Bay, USHJA National Hunter Derby, 3rd place
    2013 WEF, Weeks 1, 2, 3, 5, & 9, Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35, Champion
    2013 WEF 7, Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35, Reserve Champion
    2013 Equestrian Sports Productions, LLC., Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35, Champion
    2012 St. Louis National Charity, USHJA Hunter Derby, 3rd place
    2012 Hose Shows by the Bay, Series II, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 3rd place
    2012 Summer in the Rockies VI, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 3rd place
    2012 Summer in the Rockies IV, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 3rd place
    2012 Keswick Hunt Club, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 2nd place
    2011 Horse Shows by the Bay, Series III, USHJA Hunter Derby, 2nd place
    2011 Lion Country July, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 3rd place
    2011 State College Classic, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 3rd place
    2011 Country Heir II, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 2nd place
    2011 Keswick Hunt Club, Chronicle of the Horse USHJA Hunter Derby, 1st place
    2011 Lexington Spring Encore, USHJA International Hunter Derby, 1st place
    2011 Lexington Spring;
    - High Performance Working Hunter, Champion
    - Regular Conformation Hunter, Reserve Champion
    2011 Aiken Spring Classic Masters, USHJA International Hunter Challenge, 2nd place
    2011 Equestrian Sport Productions, LLC., Level 5 Jumpers, Reserve Champion
    2010 I Love New York, North American League, Adult Jumpers, 3rd place
    2010 Venice Hunter Jumper Spring Concourse II, 1.25 Meter Jumper, Champion
    Awards
    2014 USHJA International Hunter Derby Lifetime Money Won, Ranked 16th
    2012-2013 USHJA International Hunter Derby Lifetime Money Won, Ranked 14th
    2009 Great Southwest Fall Classic, Misc Jumper, Rating N, 1.20 Meter Jumper, 1st place
    2009 Southwest Showdown, Misc Jumper, Rating N, 1.30 Meter Jumper, 3rd place
    2009 Pontchartrain Fall Festival I, 7/8-Year Old Young Jumper, Rating N, Young Jumper 7-8 YR, 1st place
    2009 Blue Ribbon Summer Festival II, Misc Jumper, Rating N
    - $500 1.20M Table II 2C, 3rd place
    - $15000 Blue Ribbon Grand Prix, 3rd place
    2009 Blue Ribbon Summer Preview, Misc Jumper, Rating N
    - $500 1.20M Table II 2B, 1st place
    - $500 1.20M Table II 2C, 1st place
    - 1.2 & 1.25 Meter, 1st place
    2009 Fiesta Classic, Misc Jumper, Rating N, 1.20 M Jumper II 2B, 3rd place
    2009 Pin Oak Charity, Misc Jumper, Rating N, 1.35M Open Jumper II 2B, 3rd place
    2009 Gulf Coast Magnolia Classic IV, 7/8-Year Old Young Jumper, Rating N, YJC 7/8 YR Olds 1.30 M, 3rd place
    2009 Blue Ribbon Winter Festival, Misc Jumper, Rating N, 1.35 Meter, 2nd place
    2008 Christmas Horse Show, Misc Jumper, Rating N, 1.20 Meter II 2.1, 2nd place
    2008 Thanksgiving, Misc Jumper, Rating N
    - 1.20 Meter Jumper Championship, 2nd place
    - 1.20 Meter II 2 C, 3rd place
    - 1.20 Meter II 2 B, 1st place

    Versache*
    Currently competing in dressage at 3rd level under Shaun McLaughlin-Myers.
    Records: 2010 Northwest Sport Horse Breeders Dressage Classic II,
    - Stallion, 1st/80.375%
    - Championship, 2nd/77.463%
    - Get Of Sire, 1st/75.0%
    2010 Northwest Sport Horse Breeders Dressage Classic I, Stallion, 2nd/78.100%
    2010 Beaujolais Group - Chablis DHSB Show,
    - Mature Horse, Reserve Champion
    - Stallion, 78.0%
    - Stallion, Champion
    2009 PACIFIC NORTHWEST H/J
    - Level 4, 1st place
    - Level 5, Reserve Champion
    2009 The Washington Emerald Classic, Level 5, Champion
    2009 Northwest Autumn Classic
    - 1.25m, Level 6, 1st place
    - 1.30m, Level 6, 1st place
    - 1.30m, Level 6, 1st place
    - 1.30m, Level 6, Champion
    2009 BEAUJOLAIS GROUP, CHABLIS DSHB
    - Breeding Stallion, 4 Years Old and Older, 1st place, 79.0%
    - Mature Horse, Champion, 79.0%
    2009 NWSB Breeders Classic, Get of Sire, 1st place, 81.7%
    2009 Thunderbird Horse Park West Coast Classic
    - Level 3, 4th place
    - Level 4, 5th place
    - Level 5, 6th place
    2009 Pacific Northwest Hunter & Jumper Show
    - 1.10m, 1st place
    - 1.15m, Show Reserve Champion
    2008 Oregon High Desert Classic I, Level 3, Show Champion
    2008 Oregon High Desert Classic II, Level 3, Show Champion
    Awards: 2010, USDF Dressage Sport Horse Breeding Mature Horse, Mature Horse, 5th
    2008 United States IBOP Jumping Reserve Champion - KWPN, Reserve Champion
    2008 WSHAJA Year End Awards - National Level 3 Jumpers, Level 3, 4th place
    < TOP >

    Westporte*
    Competed in Hunter Classes, 2nd Year Green & Green, Conformation and Adult Amateurs under riders/trainers John Turner, Jack Hamnond and Channay Lloyd.
    Records: 2011 Sire of the Year for the Internation Hunter Futurities
    2005 15 Championships in Pre-Green Hunter's, 1st place
    2006 18 Championships, 1st Year Green - Green Conformation and Adult Amateurs 18 - 35, 1st place
    Awards: 2005 WSHJA and BCHJA, 1st Year and Green Conformation, Year End Champion
    2006 WSHJA and BCHJA, 1st Year and Green Conformation, Year End Champion
    2006 USEF Zone Horse of the Year
    2006 Washington State Perpetual Trophy, 1st Year Green Horse

    Wiittala Theodor
    2018 Welcome Back to White Fences I:
    - First Level, Test 3, 1st place, 65.29%
    - First Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 63.82%
    2018 Welcome Back to Whte Fences II, First Level, Test 3, 1st place, 64.27%
    2018 Welcome Back to White Fences III:
    - First Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 67.50%
    - First Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 60.88%
    - First Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 64.27%
    2018 Welcome Back to White Fences IV:
    - First Level, Test 3, 2nd place, 67.21%
    - First Level, Test 3, 3rd place, 67.06%
    < TOP >